Trainingen

Trainingen

WhatsApp_Image_2021-06-29_at_14.17.58.jpeg

Maandag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Odijk JO8-1 17.30 - 18.30 Peter Halsema
  • 3
  • Bart Seure (L)
    Peter van Dijk (L&T)
    Anne Das (T)
    Arik van Drie (T)
    Peter Halsema (T)
Odijk JO8-2 17.30 - 18.30 Peter Halsema
  • 3
  • Trainers:
    Bart Seure
    Peter van Dijk
    Anne Brunott
    Aric van Drie
Odijk JO11-1 17.30 - 18.30 Jeroen Ransdorp
  • 3
  • Jeroen Ransdorp (L&T)
    Jorden Veeneman (L&T)
    Bauke Tuitel (T)
    Maurice Wensing (L&T)
    Marieke Hofhuis (L)
    Susanne Koopmans (T)
    Tim Geitenbeek (T)
Odijk JO11-2 17.30 - 18.30 Jeroen Ransdorp
  • 3
  • Jeroen Ransdorp (L&T)
    Jorden Veeneman (L&T)
    Bauke Tuitel (T)
    Maurice Wensing (L&T)
    Marieke Hofhuis (L)
    Susanne Koopmans (T)
    Tim Geitenbeek (T)
Odijk JO14-2 18.00 - 19.15 Martin Leijen, Camiel de Groot, Timo Brouwer
  • 3
  • Gert van Veldhuisen (L)
    Jacob Verhoeve (L)
    Jan-Willem Septer (L)
    Martin Leijen (T)
    Camiel de Groot (T)
    Timo Brouwer (T)
Odijk JO14-1 18.30 - 19.45 Robby Kuiper, Cas van Elst
  • 3
  • Robby Kuiper
    Cas van Elst
    Martin Hierck
Odijk JO18-1 20.00 - 21.30 Martin Leijen
  • 3
  • Martin Leijen
Odijk 3 20.15 - 21.30 Jort IJsseling
  • 3
  • -

Dinsdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Odijk JO9-1 17.30 - 18.30 Bastiaan Wassmer
  • 3
  • Bastiaan Wassmer (L&T)
    Marius Rutting (L&T)
    Dennis Bosma (T)
    Robby Kuiper (T)
    Alexander van der Burgt (T)
Odijk JO9-2 17.30 - 18.30 Robby Kuiper
  • 3
  • Bastiaan Wassmer (L&T)
    Marius Rutting (L&T)
    Dennis Bosma (T)
    Robby Kuiper (T)
    Alexander van der Burgt (T)
Odijk JO10-1 17.30 - 18.30 Chris Wetemans
  • 3
  • Chris Wetemans (L&T)
    Rocco van Vliet (T)
    Klaas van de Belt (T)
    Desiree van Oortmerssen (T)
    Camiel de Groot (T)
    Patrick van Zutphen (L)
    Simone Snel (L)
Odijk JO10-2 17.30 - 18.30 Camiel de Groot
  • 3
  • Chris Wetemans (L&T)
    Rocco van Vliet (T)
    Klaas van de Belt (T)
    Desiree van Oortmerssen (T)
    Camiel de Groot (T)
    Patrick van Zutphen (L)
    Simone Snel (L)
Odijk JO12-1 17.30 - 18.30 Winfried van Kouwen
  • 3
  • Winfried van Kouwen (L&T)
    Henrik Welp (L)
    Rocco van Vliet (T)
    Walter Oostendiën (T)
Odijk JO12-2 17.30 - 18.30 Martin van Nimwegen, René van Veldhuijzen
  • 3
  • Walter Wiedeman (L&T)
    Joost van Oortmerssen (L)
    Martin van Nimwegen (T)
    René van Veldhuijzen (T)
Odijk JO15-1 18.45 - 20.00 Wim van Oostrom, Jeroen van de Kant
  • 3
  • Jeroen van de Kant (T&L)
    Wim van Oostrom (T&L)
    Michel Stoit (T)
    Walter Oostendiën (T)
    Jordin van Engelen (T)
    Ronald Nolens (T)
Odijk JO17-1 18.45 - 20.00 Cas van Elst
  • 3
  • Guido Tuinhout (L)
    Roeland Noordenbos (L)
    Cas van Elst (T)
    Frank van Weert (T)
Odijk 1 20.00 - 22.00 Rocco van Vliet, Marius Rutting
  • 3
  • 1
  • -
Odijk 2 20.00 - 22.00 Marius Rutting, Rocco van Vliet
  • 3
  • -

Woensdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Odijk JO8-1 17.30 - 18.30 Peter Halsema
  • 3
  • Bart Seure (L)
    Peter van Dijk (L&T)
    Anne Das (T)
    Arik van Drie (T)
    Peter Halsema (T)
Odijk JO8-2 17.30 - 18.30 Peter Halsema
  • 3
  • Trainers:
    Bart Seure
    Peter van Dijk
    Anne Brunott
    Aric van Drie
Odijk JO11-1 17.30 - 18.30 Jeroen Ransdorp
  • 3
  • Jeroen Ransdorp (L&T)
    Jorden Veeneman (L&T)
    Bauke Tuitel (T)
    Maurice Wensing (L&T)
    Marieke Hofhuis (L)
    Susanne Koopmans (T)
    Tim Geitenbeek (T)
Odijk JO11-2 17.30 - 18.30 Jeroen Ransdorp
  • 3
  • Jeroen Ransdorp (L&T)
    Jorden Veeneman (L&T)
    Bauke Tuitel (T)
    Maurice Wensing (L&T)
    Marieke Hofhuis (L)
    Susanne Koopmans (T)
    Tim Geitenbeek (T)
Odijk JO14-2 18.00 - 19.15 Martin Leijen, Camiel de Groot, Timo Brouwer
  • 3
  • Gert van Veldhuisen (L)
    Jacob Verhoeve (L)
    Jan-Willem Septer (L)
    Martin Leijen (T)
    Camiel de Groot (T)
    Timo Brouwer (T)
Odijk JO14-1 18.30 - 19.45 Robby Kuiper, Cas van Elst
  • 3
  • Robby Kuiper
    Cas van Elst
    Martin Hierck
Odijk JO18-1 20.00 - 21.30 Martin Leijen
  • 3
  • Martin Leijen

Donderdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Odijk JO9-1 17.30 - 18.30 Marius Rutting
  • 3
  • Bastiaan Wassmer (L&T)
    Marius Rutting (L&T)
    Dennis Bosma (T)
    Robby Kuiper (T)
    Alexander van der Burgt (T)
Odijk JO9-2 17.30 - 18.30 Robby Kuiper
  • 3
  • Bastiaan Wassmer (L&T)
    Marius Rutting (L&T)
    Dennis Bosma (T)
    Robby Kuiper (T)
    Alexander van der Burgt (T)
Odijk JO10-1 17.30 - 18.30 Chris Wetemans
  • 3
  • Chris Wetemans (L&T)
    Rocco van Vliet (T)
    Klaas van de Belt (T)
    Desiree van Oortmerssen (T)
    Camiel de Groot (T)
    Patrick van Zutphen (L)
    Simone Snel (L)
Odijk JO10-2 17.30 - 18.30 Camiel de Groot
  • 3
  • Chris Wetemans (L&T)
    Rocco van Vliet (T)
    Klaas van de Belt (T)
    Desiree van Oortmerssen (T)
    Camiel de Groot (T)
    Patrick van Zutphen (L)
    Simone Snel (L)
Odijk JO12-1 17.30 - 18.30 Winfried van Kouwen
  • 3
  • Winfried van Kouwen (L&T)
    Henrik Welp (L)
    Rocco van Vliet (T)
    Walter Oostendiën (T)
Odijk JO12-2 17.30 - 18.30 Walter Wiedeman Moyano, Martin van Nimwegen, René van Veldhuijzen
  • 3
  • Walter Wiedeman (L&T)
    Joost van Oortmerssen (L)
    Martin van Nimwegen (T)
    René van Veldhuijzen (T)
Odijk 3 18.45 - 20.00 Jort IJsseling
  • 3
  • -
Odijk JO15-1 18.45 - 20.00 Wim van Oostrom, Jeroen van de Kant
  • 3
  • Jeroen van de Kant (T&L)
    Wim van Oostrom (T&L)
    Michel Stoit (T)
    Walter Oostendiën (T)
    Jordin van Engelen (T)
    Ronald Nolens (T)
Odijk JO17-1 18.45 - 20.00 Cas van Elst
  • 3
  • Guido Tuinhout (L)
    Roeland Noordenbos (L)
    Cas van Elst (T)
    Frank van Weert (T)
Odijk 1 20.00 - 22.00 Rocco van Vliet, Marius Rutting
  • 3
  • 1
  • -
Odijk 2 20.00 - 22.00 Marius Rutting, Rocco van Vliet
  • 3
  • -
Odijk 4 20.00 - 22.00 Paul Middelwijk
  • 3
  • -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!