6e klasse 23

6e klasse 23

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
29 jan 10:00 Odysseus '91 7 Rivierwijkers 9
29 jan 12:15 VSC 10 Sterrenwijk 5
29 jan 12:30 Delta Sports '95 FC 7 Odin 11
29 jan 13:00 Jonathan 6 FC Driebergen 5
29 jan 13:30 Odijk 4 FZO 4
29 jan 14:30 Patria 4 Bunnik '73 4
5 feb 12:00 Bunnik '73 4 Delta Sports '95 FC 7
5 feb 13:00 Odin 11 Patria 4
5 feb 13:45 Jonathan 6 Odysseus '91 7
5 feb 14:00 FC Driebergen 5 Odijk 4
5 feb 14:00 FZO 4 VSC 10
5 feb 14:30 Rivierwijkers 9 Sterrenwijk 5
12 feb 8:30 Patria 4 Jonathan 6
12 feb 10:00 Odysseus '91 7 FC Driebergen 5
12 feb 10:15 VSC 10 Rivierwijkers 9
12 feb 14:00 Odijk 4 Odin 11
12 feb 15:00 Sterrenwijk 5 Bunnik '73 4
12 feb 16:45 Delta Sports '95 FC 7 FZO 4
19 feb 12:30 Odysseus '91 7 FZO 4
19 feb 15:00 Sterrenwijk 5 Odijk 4
19 feb 15:45 Rivierwijkers 9 FC Driebergen 5
19 feb 16:15 Patria 4 Odin 11
5 mrt 8:30 VSC 10 FC Driebergen 5
5 mrt 13:30 Odijk 4 Delta Sports '95 FC 7
5 mrt 14:30 FZO 4 Bunnik '73 4
12 mrt 8:30 Patria 4 FC Driebergen 5
12 mrt 12:30 Odysseus '91 7 Bunnik '73 4
12 mrt 13:30 Odijk 4 Jonathan 6
12 mrt 15:00 Sterrenwijk 5 FZO 4
12 mrt 16:30 VSC 10 Odin 11
12 mrt 16:45 Delta Sports '95 FC 7 Rivierwijkers 9
19 mrt 11:00 Odin 11 Delta Sports '95 FC 7
19 mrt 12:00 Bunnik '73 4 Patria 4
19 mrt 13:00 Rivierwijkers 9 Odysseus '91 7
19 mrt 14:30 FC Driebergen 5 Jonathan 6
19 mrt 15:30 Sterrenwijk 5 VSC 10
19 mrt 15:45 FZO 4 Odijk 4
26 mrt 11:30 Odysseus '91 7 VSC 10
26 mrt 13:30 Odijk 4 Sterrenwijk 5
26 mrt 13:30 Jonathan 6 Bunnik '73 4
26 mrt 14:15 FC Driebergen 5 Rivierwijkers 9
26 mrt 15:00 Odin 11 FZO 4
26 mrt 16:45 Delta Sports '95 FC 7 Patria 4
2 apr 8:30 Patria 4 Odysseus '91 7
2 apr 12:00 Bunnik '73 4 Odin 11
2 apr 15:00 Rivierwijkers 9 Jonathan 6
2 apr 15:00 Sterrenwijk 5 Delta Sports '95 FC 7
2 apr 15:45 FZO 4 FC Driebergen 5
2 apr 16:15 VSC 10 Odijk 4
9 apr 8:30 Patria 4 VSC 10
9 apr 10:00 Odysseus '91 7 Odin 11
9 apr 13:30 Jonathan 6 FZO 4
9 apr 14:15 FC Driebergen 5 Sterrenwijk 5
9 apr 14:15 Rivierwijkers 9 Bunnik '73 4
9 apr 16:45 Delta Sports '95 FC 7 Odijk 4
23 apr 11:00 Odin 11 Jonathan 6
23 apr 12:00 Bunnik '73 4 FC Driebergen 5
23 apr 13:30 Odijk 4 Rivierwijkers 9
23 apr 14:30 FZO 4 Patria 4
23 apr 14:45 VSC 10 Delta Sports '95 FC 7
23 apr 15:00 Sterrenwijk 5 Odysseus '91 7
14 mei 8:30 Patria 4 Sterrenwijk 5
14 mei 10:00 Odysseus '91 7 Odijk 4
14 mei 12:00 Bunnik '73 4 FZO 4
14 mei 13:30 Jonathan 6 VSC 10
14 mei 14:00 Rivierwijkers 9 Odin 11
14 mei 14:30 FC Driebergen 5 Delta Sports '95 FC 7
21 mei 13:30 Odijk 4 Patria 4
21 mei 14:30 FZO 4 Rivierwijkers 9
21 mei 14:45 VSC 10 Bunnik '73 4
21 mei 15:00 Odin 11 FC Driebergen 5
21 mei 15:00 Sterrenwijk 5 Jonathan 6
21 mei 16:45 Delta Sports '95 FC 7 Odysseus '91 7
28 mei 9:30 Rivierwijkers 9 Patria 4
28 mei 12:00 Bunnik '73 4 Odijk 4
28 mei 12:45 Jonathan 6 Delta Sports '95 FC 7
28 mei 14:00 FC Driebergen 5 VSC 10
28 mei 15:00 Odin 11 Sterrenwijk 5
28 mei 15:45 FZO 4 Odysseus '91 7
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!