3e klasse (2e fase) 06

3e klasse (2e fase) 06

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
29 jan 11:00 Odijk JO17-1 Maarssen JO17-3
29 jan 11:00 UVV JO17-3 Schalkwijk JO17-1
29 jan 12:00 SVF JO17-1 SCH '44 JO17-2
29 jan 12:30 Kampong JO17-4 Montfoort S.V.'19 JO17-2
29 jan 14:15 Soest SO JO17-3 Hercules JO17-3
5 feb 10:35 SCH '44 JO17-2 UVV JO17-3
5 feb 12:00 Hercules JO17-3 Kampong JO17-4
5 feb 12:00 Montfoort S.V.'19 JO17-2 Odijk JO17-1
5 feb 13:00 Maarssen JO17-3 SVF JO17-1
5 feb 14:30 Schalkwijk JO17-1 Soest SO JO17-3
12 feb 10:25 SCH '44 JO17-2 Soest SO JO17-3
12 feb 12:00 Odijk JO17-1 SVF JO17-1
12 feb 12:00 Montfoort S.V.'19 JO17-2 Hercules JO17-3
12 feb 12:30 Maarssen JO17-3 UVV JO17-3
12 feb 14:30 Schalkwijk JO17-1 Kampong JO17-4
12 mrt 11:30 SVF JO17-1 Montfoort S.V.'19 JO17-2
12 mrt 12:00 Hercules JO17-3 Schalkwijk JO17-1
12 mrt 13:00 UVV JO17-3 Odijk JO17-1
12 mrt 14:00 Kampong JO17-4 SCH '44 JO17-2
12 mrt 14:15 Soest SO JO17-3 Maarssen JO17-3
19 mrt 11:30 SVF JO17-1 UVV JO17-3
19 mrt 12:00 Odijk JO17-1 Soest SO JO17-3
19 mrt 12:00 Montfoort S.V.'19 JO17-2 Schalkwijk JO17-1
19 mrt 14:00 SCH '44 JO17-2 Hercules JO17-3
19 mrt 15:30 Maarssen JO17-3 Kampong JO17-4
26 mrt 12:00 Hercules JO17-3 Maarssen JO17-3
26 mrt 13:00 UVV JO17-3 Montfoort S.V.'19 JO17-2
26 mrt 14:00 Kampong JO17-4 Odijk JO17-1
26 mrt 14:15 Soest SO JO17-3 SVF JO17-1
26 mrt 14:30 Schalkwijk JO17-1 SCH '44 JO17-2
2 apr 11:30 SVF JO17-1 Kampong JO17-4
2 apr 12:00 Odijk JO17-1 Hercules JO17-3
2 apr 12:00 Montfoort S.V.'19 JO17-2 SCH '44 JO17-2
2 apr 13:00 UVV JO17-3 Soest SO JO17-3
2 apr 15:00 Maarssen JO17-3 Schalkwijk JO17-1
9 apr 12:00 Hercules JO17-3 SVF JO17-1
9 apr 14:00 Kampong JO17-4 UVV JO17-3
9 apr 14:00 SCH '44 JO17-2 Maarssen JO17-3
9 apr 14:15 Soest SO JO17-3 Montfoort S.V.'19 JO17-2
9 apr 14:30 Schalkwijk JO17-1 Odijk JO17-1
23 apr 11:30 SVF JO17-1 Schalkwijk JO17-1
23 apr 12:00 Odijk JO17-1 SCH '44 JO17-2
23 apr 12:00 Montfoort S.V.'19 JO17-2 Maarssen JO17-3
23 apr 13:00 UVV JO17-3 Hercules JO17-3
23 apr 14:15 Soest SO JO17-3 Kampong JO17-4
14 mei 11:45 Maarssen JO17-3 Odijk JO17-1
14 mei 12:00 Hercules JO17-3 Soest SO JO17-3
14 mei 12:00 Montfoort S.V.'19 JO17-2 Kampong JO17-4
14 mei 14:00 SCH '44 JO17-2 SVF JO17-1
14 mei 14:30 Schalkwijk JO17-1 UVV JO17-3
21 mei 11:30 SVF JO17-1 Maarssen JO17-3
21 mei 12:00 Odijk JO17-1 Montfoort S.V.'19 JO17-2
21 mei 13:00 UVV JO17-3 SCH '44 JO17-2
21 mei 14:00 Kampong JO17-4 Hercules JO17-3
21 mei 14:15 Soest SO JO17-3 Schalkwijk JO17-1
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!