Wedstrijdprogramma

Wedstrijdprogramma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
11 dec 14:00 't Goy 1 Odijk 1
4 dec 14:30 Odijk 1 Aurora 1
27 nov 14:30 DVSA 1 Odijk 1
11 dec 12:00 Odijk 2 Bilt De FC 5
4 dec 11:00 Odin 8 Odijk 2
27 nov 12:00 Odijk 2 Sporting '70 2
18 dec 14:30 Rivierwijkers 7 Odijk 2
11 dec 12:00 Bunnik '73 5 Odijk 3
27 nov 12:15 FZO 3 Odijk 3
4 dec 14:30 Odijk 3 Vliegdorp 't vv 4
11 dec 9:00 Rivierwijkers 9 Odijk 4
27 nov 15:00 Sterrenwijk 5 Odijk 4
27 nov 10:00 BZC'13 JO18-1 Odijk JO18-1
4 dec 15:30 Odijk JO18-1 BFC JO18-3
11 dec 14:30 Brederodes JO18-1 Odijk JO18-1
11 dec 10:30 SCH '44 JO17-2 Odijk JO17-1
27 nov 10:15 Hercules JO17-3 Odijk JO17-1
4 dec 11:00 Odijk JO17-1 Schalkwijk JO17-1
11 dec 14:00 Odijk JO15-1 DESTO JO15-4
27 nov 12:00 Odijk JO15-1 Bunnik '73 JO15-1
4 dec 13:15 PVC JO15-2 Odijk JO15-1
27 nov 10:15 Vliegdorp 't vv JO14-1 Odijk JO14-1
11 dec 12:00 Bunnik '73 JO14-1 Odijk JO14-1
4 dec 12:25 Odijk JO14-1 VVA Achterberg JO14-1
11 dec 12:15 Odijk JO14-2 Bunnik '73 JO14-2
4 dec 8:30 Hercules JO14-4 Odijk JO14-2
27 nov 12:15 Odijk JO14-2 Delta Sports '95 FC JO14-4
11 dec 10:30 Odijk JO12-1 Bunnik '73 JO12-2
4 dec 10:00 JSV Nieuwegein JO12-4 Odijk JO12-1
27 nov 8:30 Jonathan JO12-7 Odijk JO12-1
4 dec 9:00 Odijk JO12-2 PVC JO12-5
27 nov 10:30 Odijk JO12-2 Jonathan JO12-5
11 dec 10:00 Hercules JO12-4 Odijk JO12-2
4 dec 10:00 Sporting '70 JO11-4 Odijk JO11-1
11 dec 10:30 Odijk JO11-1 Saestum JO11-1
27 nov 13:00 Jonathan JO11-3 Odijk JO11-1
27 nov 9:00 Odijk JO11-2 Vreeswijk MO11-1
11 dec 12:30 Meern De JO11-9 Odijk JO11-2
18 dec 9:00 HDS MO11-1 Odijk JO11-2
4 dec 9:00 Odijk JO11-2 Wasmeer JO11-4
4 dec 9:00 Odijk JO10-1 Ajax AFC JO9-1
27 nov 9:45 Roda '46 JO10-1 Odijk JO10-1
11 dec 11:45 Reiger Boys JO10-1 Odijk JO10-1
11 dec 10:30 Odijk JO10-2 FC Driebergen JO10-5
27 nov 10:30 Odijk JO10-2 Jonathan JO10-5
4 dec 9:45 DESTO JO10-7 Odijk JO10-2
4 dec 8:30 Saestum JO9-2 Odijk JO9-1
27 nov 9:00 Odijk JO9-1 Hercules JO9-5
11 dec 9:00 Odijk JO9-1 DVSU JO9-2
27 nov 8:30 Vreeswijk JO9-5 Odijk JO9-2
18 dec 10:00 Odijk JO9-2 Houten JO9-5
11 dec 9:00 Odijk JO8-1 Bilt De FC JO8-4
4 dec 8:30 Saestum JO8-2 Odijk JO8-1
27 nov 8:30 Bilt De FC JO8-3 Odijk JO8-1
11 dec 9:00 Austerlitz JO8-1JM Odijk JO8-2
4 dec 10:15 Odijk JO8-2 VRC JO8-5
27 nov 10:15 Odijk JO8-2 Delta Sports '95 FC JO8-4
18 dec 9:30 SV Odijk JO10-1 SV Houten
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!